OPEN | WOMEN | SLIKE IZ KINE | YOUTH | |||||||||||
protivnik | rezultat | plasman | protivnik | rezultat | plasman | protivnik | rezultat | plasman | ||||||
04.10.08. | 1.kolo | REUNION | 25:5 | 1-3 | 1.kolo | JORDAN | 5:25 | 16 | 1.kolo | COSTA RICA | 24:6 | 14 | ||
2.kolo | GREECE | 11:19 | 7 | 2.kolo | BERMUDA | 24:6 | 13 | 2.kolo | SLOVENIA | 25:2 | 4 | |||
3.kolo | SWITZERLAND | 15:15 | 8 | 3.kolo | INDONESIA | 13:17 | 11-12 | 3.kolo | U S A | 18:12 | 2 | |||
05.10.08. | 4.kolo | VENEZUELA | 14:16 | 8-9 | 4.kolo | ESTONIA | 17:13 | 12 | 4.kolo | EGYPT | 14:16 | 3 | ||
5.kolo | BELARUS | 19:11 | 6-8 | 5.kolo | VENEZUELA | 4:25 | 15 | 5.kolo | JAPAN | 25:4 | 3 | |||
6.kolo | GERMANY | 6:24 | 10 | 6.kolo | SPAIN | 9:21 | 15 | 6.kolo | POLAND | 11:19 | 5-6 | |||
06.10.08. | 7.kolo | INDONESIA | 14:16 | 10 | 7.kolo | ARGENTINA | 17:13 | 15 | 7.kolo | INDIA | 5:25 | 14 | ||
8.kolo | AUSTRALIA | 15:15 | 10 | 8.kolo | KENYA | 19:11 | 13 | 8.kolo | FRANCE | 8:22 | 21 | |||
9.kolo | LITHUANIJA | 18:12 | 9 | 9.kolo | PHILIPPINES | 14:16 | 13 | 9.kolo | ESTONIA | 21:7 | 15-16 | |||
07.10.08. | 10.kolo | LEBANON | 8:22 | 10 | 10.kolo | SCOTLAND | 16:14 | 13 | 10.kolo | NETHERLANDS | 22:8 | 10 | ||
11.kolo | THAILAND | 7:23 | 11 | 11.kolo | AUSTRALIA | 5:25 | 13 | 11.kolo | NORWAY | 5:25 | 21 | |||
12.kolo | U S A | 2:25 | 14 | 12.kolo | CHINA | 10:20 | 13 | 12.kolo | CHINA | 13:17 | 22-23 | |||
08.10.08. | 13.kolo | JORDAN | 19:11 | 12 | 13.kolo | DENMARK | 9:21 | 14 | 13.kolo | CROATIA | 6:24 | 37-39 | ||
14.kolo | PHILIPPINES | 25:4 | 11 | 14.kolo | FRANCE | 4:25 | 14 | 14.kolo | GERMANY | 22:8 | 27-28 | |||
09.10.08. | PAUSE | od 18 | PAUSE | od 18 | PAUSE | od 74 | ||||||||
10.10.08. | 15.kolo | BOTSWANA | 13:17 | 11 | 15.kolo | FINLAND | 12:18 | 14 | 15.kolo | TURKEY | 17:13 | 27 | ||
16.kolo | TURKEY | 13:17 | 12 | 16.kolo | CANADA | 13:17 | 13 | 16.kolo | ROMANIA | 2:25 | 38-39 | |||
17.kolo | ENGLAND | 7:23 | 13 | 17.kolo | RUSSIA | 6:24 | 15 | 17.kolo | CHINA KONG KONG | 16:14 | 39 | |||
BUTLER | BUTLER | od 74 | ||||||||||||
KLIKNITE NA NAZIV DA VIDITE SASTAV TIMA | TRANS | od | 119 | |||||||||||
NATION. | KARUS | naziv tima | ||||||||||||
MIXED | protivnik | rezultat | plasman | |||||||||||
12.10.2008 | 1.kolo | MTK | 6:24 | 96 | ||||||||||
2.kolo | Peking Universitet | 14:16 | 96 | |||||||||||
13.10.2008 | 3.kolo | Euro-Pak | 2:25 | 114 | ||||||||||
4.kolo | LEE | 11:19 | 111 | |||||||||||
5.kolo | Team Secure | 6:24 | 115 | |||||||||||
6.kolo | EBER | 15:15 | 113 | |||||||||||
7.kolo | Shangay Wusong | 25:5 | 106 | |||||||||||
14.10.2008 | 8.kolo | Nanjing Sport Institut | 13:17 | 110 | ||||||||||
9.kolo | Bejiing Lawyer | 11:19 | 109 | |||||||||||
10.kolo | Jamaica | 5:25 | 115 | |||||||||||
11.kolo | Tian Jin Universitet | 20:10 | 113 | |||||||||||
12.kolo | Beijing inst.of. Civ. | 17:13 | 110 | |||||||||||
15.10.2008 | 13.kolo | Welsh Dragons | 22:8 | 106 | ||||||||||
14.kolo | Team pursuit of perf. | 4:25 | 112 | |||||||||||
15.kolo | Xuzhou institute | 15:15 | 111 | |||||||||||